Theme images by kelvinjay. Powered by Blogger.

Slider

Editor`s Pick

World News

Technology

Religion

Inspiration

Sports

Fashion

» » Timaya`s smurdering New Look

New shit...Video shoot for Timaya`s new JAM!Song coming soon. Y'all gonna love it..below is a photoshot from the yet to released video...

«
Next
Newer Post
»
Previous
Older Post

No comments:

OMG!!! This is Lovely...

Lovely combo of White sleeveless gown, denim tied around the waist with a golden shoe to match... for more details about the outfit, visi...